ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16003054
nr 1600 3054
Otto Paju
(1926-2016), Estland
Otto Paju (1926-2016), Estonia. Composition. Signerad O Paju, dated -73. Mixed media, watercolour, collage på papper. Sheet: 37x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62, 5 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad O Paju, daterad -73. Blandteknik, akvarell, collage på papper. Bladets mått: 37x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62,5 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:41:12
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
Otto Paju
Read more about Otto Paju